Zanussi ZCK67211WA white (943 005 569)
Photos 4 |
Zanussi ZCK67211WA white |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Zanussi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Zanussi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Zanussi ZCK67211WA white
All prices 28 →Плита комбінована Zanussi ZCK67211WA ZCK67211WA | 12 198 ₴ |
Газова плита Zanussi ZCK67211WA | 12 569 ₴ |
ZANUSSI ZCK67211WA | 12 686 ₴ |
Плита комбинированая Zanussi ZCK67211WA | 16 399 ₴ |
Плита комбинированная Zanussi ZCK67211WA | 12 282 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Zanussi ZCK67211WA configurations
Price for Zanussi ZCK67211WA |
---|---|---|---|---|
Zanussi ZCK67211BA black | from 12 190 ₴ | 31 offer | ||
Zanussi ZCK67211XA stainless steel | from 12 990 ₴ | 26 offers | ||
Zanussi ZCK67211WA white | from 12 190 ₴ | 29 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →