Zeblaze GTR 3 Pro
Videos 5Photos 8 |
Zeblaze GTR 3 Pro
Display:1.43 ", 466x466 px, AMOLED
Body:steel, IP68
Alerts:vibration alerts, about calls, about messages
Health:heart rate monitor, oxygen in the blood
Ability to make Bluetooth calls. Always-On Display support.
How do smart watch and fitness trackers sensors work?Guide on the principles of operation of sensors in smart watches and fitness trackers
Smart watches and fitness trackers: what's the difference?We understand the distinctive features of popular wearable gadgets - smart watches and fitness trackers
All specifications
Specifications GTR 3 Pro
|
How do smart watch and fitness trackers sensors work?Guide on the principles of operation of sensors in smart watches and fitness trackers
Smart watches and fitness trackers: what's the difference?We understand the distinctive features of popular wearable gadgets - smart watches and fitness trackers
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Zeblaze GTR 3 Pro
All prices 20 →Смарт годинник Zeblaze GTR 3 Pro black | 1 590 ₴ |
Zeblaze GTR 3 Pro Gold STH0020188 | 1 499 ₴ |
Смарт-годинник Zeblaze GTR3 Pro Silver (ZGTR3P0001S) ZGTR3P0001S | 1 899 ₴ |
Смарт-годинник Zeblaze GTR 3 PRO (голосові виклики, Amoled) Midnight Black | 1 860 ₴ |
Смарт годинник Zeblaze GTR 3 Pro silver | 1 590 ₴ |
15 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →