Zenet ZET-1288
Videos 1Photos 7 |
Zenet ZET-1288 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Zenet 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Zenet.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Zenet ZET-1288
Масажне крісло Zenet ZET-1288 Чорне | 29 400 ₴ |
Масажне крісло для дому Zenet ZET-1288 Коричневе | 29 400 ₴ |
Масажне крісло з нульовою гравітацією чорне 176*86*114 см. Німеччина 13303 | 49 875 ₴ |
Крісло масажне з нульовою гравітацією коричневе 176*86*114 см. Німеччина 1 | 49 875 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →