Zenit ZPP-1200/2 Profi (842410)
Videos 2Photos 3 |
Zenit ZPP-1200/2 Profi
Operating modes:hammer drilling, without a hit, chiselling
Power:1200 W
Impact energy:3.8 J
Number of strokes:4800 bpm
Idle speed:1300 rpm
Cartridge type:SDS+
Power supply:mains (230 V)
Weight:3.2 kg
The ZPP-1200/2 does not have a quick cartridge change system, while the ZPP-1200/2 DFR does.
All specifications
Specifications ZPP-1200/2 Profi
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Zenit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Zenit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Zenit ZPP-1200/2 Profi
All prices 27 →Перфоратор Зенит ЗПП-1200/2 профі 842410 | 2 898 ₴ |
Перфоратор Зенит ЗПП-1200/2 профи | 2 898 ₴ |
Перфоратор Зеніт ЗПП-1200/2 профи (842410) | 2 898 ₴ |
Перфоратор Зенит зпп-1200/2 профи (842410) | 2 994 ₴ |
Перфоратор Зеніт ЗПП-1200/2 Профі | 2 898 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
I have been using this rotary hammer recently, I can say one thing, the tool for homework is still good. Drills in brick and concrete easily and confidently without any problems, the main thing is that the drills are of good quality. Powerful, comfortable to hold in the hands, the impact force is quite noticeable. The only drawback is the drills included in the package. And so far I have not found any shortcomings. Павел: use Zenit ZPP-1200/2 Profi few months |
Add Review
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →