Zojirushi SM-SE48 0.48 L
Photos 3 | 2 399 ₴ Buy! Інноваційний універсальний термос, термокухоль Zojirushi SM-SE48AL 480 мл,Marketplace: Rozetka.ua JOYSPACE5 year with us (Kyiv) Report |
Zojirushi SM-SE48 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Zojirushi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Zojirushi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features thermos Zojirushi SM-SE48:
- Keeps warm up to 6 hours
- Fuse against accidental opening
Zojirushi SM-SE48 configurations
Price for Zojirushi SM-SE48 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Zojirushi SM-SE36 0.36 L | from 2 299 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Zojirushi SM-SE48 0.48 L | from 2 399 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Zojirushi SM-SE60 0.6 L | from 1 790 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →