Новейшие флагманские наушники Audeze LCD-5
16 квітня 202212 667 переглядів
Наушники за полмиллиона: Флагманские магнепланары Audeze LCD-5
23 січня 202251 410 переглядів
Лучшие наушники Audeze LCD-5
19 квітня 20221 434 перегляда
AUDEZE does it again, LCD-5 Review
8 квітня 20229 688 переглядів
Audeze LCD-5 Headphone First Impressions
12 листопада 20212 034 перегляда
Audeze LCD-5 - Long Term Review with The King Planar Magnetic Flagship Headphone
9 серпня 20231 640 переглядів
Audeze LCD-5 Headphones Review. They Are Great - But for Half the Price
21 серпня 20231 136 переглядів
Audeze LCD-5 Review: Best All Rounder Headphone?
22 листопада 20217 511 переглядів
Audeze LCD-5 Headphone Review
24 листопада 20215 804 перегляда
LCD-5 vs Expanse vs Elite vs Susvara: Flagship planar headphone battle
19 листопада 202214 510 переглядів
Audeze LCD-5: A Statement Review
14 серпня 20223 765 переглядів
Quick Take: Audeze LCD-5 Review (plus Susvara comparison)
6 січня 20223 805 переглядів
The Audeze LCD-5 Is the BEST Headphone in the World.
5 жовтня 20236 777 переглядів
Audeze LCD-5 Review & Amp Pairings
19 лютого 20227 791 перегляд
The -ALL NEW- Audeze LCD-5!
11 листопада 202144 308 переглядів
AUDEZE LCD5 vs FOCAL UTOPIA
11 лютого 20228 365 переглядів
CanJam SoCal 2021 Interview: Audeze CEO Sankar discusses LCD-5 and more
5 жовтня 20216 859 переглядів
Audeze LCD 5 Headphones vs Focal Utopia Headphones; The King of flagship headphones?
24 липня 20222 622 перегляда
The -ALL NEW- Audeze LCD-5 REVIEW! (Some of the best drum reproduction ever)
11 березня 202232 642 перегляда
Audeze LCD-5 Flagship Headphones 2023 Update - New Review!
25 січня 20232 739 переглядів
Audeze LCD-5 (with eq) Destroys Beyerdynamic DT990 Pro
6 жовтня 20233 273 перегляда
Audeze LCD-5 Review
10 листопада 20213 984 перегляда
Audeze LCD 5 Review - Chrono's take
13 грудня 202114 636 переглядів
Audeze LCD-5 Review - Progress
30 жовтня 202139 652 перегляда
Audeze LCD-5 Headphones Review & LCD-4 Comparison | Moon Audio
20 грудня 20212 487 переглядів
Audeze MM 500 Mixing headphones vs LCD 5 Headphones; how close in performance are they?
21 серпня 20225 267 переглядів
$4500 Flagship Headphones - The Audeze LCD-5
6 жовтня 202135 754 перегляда
$4000 Headphones Shootout - Audeze LCD-5 vs. Focal Utopia
3 листопада 202127 820 переглядів
Audeze LCD 5 vs Audeze LCD 4z which Audeze flagship headphones are right for you?
23 жовтня 20223 618 переглядів
$4000 vs. $6000 Headphones - Audeze LCD-5 vs HiFiMan Susvara
21 жовтня 202127 040 переглядів
Audeze LCD-5 Headphones Unboxing | Moon Audio
6 квітня 20222 624 перегляда
Audeze LCD5 Review: The TOTL for Chilling Out
28 вересня 2023145 переглядів
Audeze LCD-5 Review | Audiophile's End Game?
5 жовтня 20233 562 перегляда
Audeze LCD 5 Unboxing and Design Review
17 листопада 2022659 переглядів
Audeze LCD-5 Review, Measurements, Interview
20 вересня 202129 500 переглядів
Audeze LCD-5 - słuchawki planarne dla pasjonatów audio | prezentacja Top Hi-Fi
10 червня 20231 439 переглядів
Audeze LCD-5 REVIEW - Lo ULTIMO en tecnología planar en la actualidad
8 квітня 20231 695 переглядів
Как выбрать игровую гарнитуру