ACANA Adult Small Breed 2 kg
Photos 6 |
ACANA Adult Small Breed 2 kg |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ACANA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ACANA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy ACANA Adult Small Breed 2 kg
All prices 21 →Сухой корм для взрослых собак мелких пород Acana Adult Small Breed 2 кгТип: Сухой корм / Возраст: Взрослые / Порода: Малые / Класс: Холистик / Свойства: Поддержка физической формы / Вес упаковки,... moreкг: 1.1 - 2 / Вес упаковки: 2 кг / Основные ингредиенты: Овощи, Курица Цифра7 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 1 219 ₴ |
Сухий корм для дорослих собак дрібних порід Acana Adult Small Breed 2 кгТип: Сухий корм / Вік: дорослі / Порода: Малі / Клас: Холістік / Властивості: Підтримка фізичної форми / Вага упаковки, кг: 1... more.1 - 2 / Вага упаковки: 2 кг / Основні інгредієнти: Овочі, Курка Stylus.uaWith us more than 10 years (Kyiv) Report | 1 219 ₴ |
Корм Acana Adult Small Breed Recipe сухий з м'ясом та рибою для собак дрібЦей видатний раціон ACANA багатий протеїном, з помірним вмістом жирів і з низьким вмістом вуглеводів найбільш близький до при... moreродного раціону собак малих порід, не містить жита, пшениці, кукурудзи і глютену. Раціон ACANA ADULT SMALL BREED переповнений найкращими м'ясними інгредієнтами (цілих 60%!), включаючи курчат, вирощених на вільному вигулі, цільні яйця з місцевих ферм на преріях і свіжої риби з холодних вод Тихого океану біля острова Ванкувер. Всі ці інгредієнти корму визнані придатними в їжу людині Чому варто придбати? Багаті білками і жирами інгредієнти (канадські курчата, вирощені на вільному вигулі, цільні яйця і тихоокеанська камбала) доставляються свіжими і не містять консервантів Містить свіжу регіональну рибу, виловлену на волі —чудове джерело не перероблених жирних кислот Омега-3 (ДГК і ЕПК), що важливо для натурального раціону всіх собак Містить багато високозасвоюван Zooprostore.com.uaLess than year (Irpin) Report | 1 097 ₴ |
Сухий корм для собак ACANA Adult Small Breed Recipe для дорослих собак дрі | 1 218 ₴ |
Сухий корм для собак дрібних порід Acana Adult Small Breed Recipe 2 кг | 1 099 ₴ | Seller: AMZip Care |
16 more offer(s)
Series ACANA HeritageCompare using chart →
from 3 790 ₴
dry food, 11.4 kg, порода: large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken meat, turkey, legumes, eggs, flounder, herring, class: holistic
from 5 079 ₴
dry food, 17 kg, порода: medium, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for bones, в составе: chicken, turkey, class: holistic
from 4 720 ₴
dry food, 17 kg, порода: large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken meat, turkey, legumes, eggs, flounder, herring, class: holistic
from 4 690 ₴
dry food, 18 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, hypoallergenic, в составе: chicken, salmon, eggs, oats, vegetables, grain, vitamins, minerals, class: holistic
from 3 945 ₴
dry food, 11.4 kg, порода: large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, for obesity management, hypoallergenic, в составе: chicken (34%), flounder, egg (3%), oats, vegetables, grain, vitamins, class: holistic
from 5 459 ₴
dry food, 17 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, hypoallergenic, в составе: chicken, salmon, eggs, oats, vegetables, grain, vitamins, minerals, class: holistic
from 4 029 ₴
dry food, 11.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat, grain, vegetables, legumes, eggs, fish, berries, class: holistic
from 207 ₴
dry food, 0.34 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, for obesity management, hypoallergenic, в составе: chicken (33%), flounder (3%), egg (3%), oats, vegetables, grain, vitamins, class: holistic
from 4 790 ₴
dry food, 17 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat, grain, vegetables, legumes, eggs, fish, berries, class: holistic
from 1 035 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, for obesity management, hypoallergenic, в составе: chicken (33%), flounder (3%), egg (3%), oats, vegetables, grain, vitamins, class: holistic
from 4 690 ₴
dry food, 17 kg, порода: large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, for obesity management, hypoallergenic, в составе: chicken (34%), flounder, egg (3%), oats, vegetables, grain, vitamins, class: holistic
from 2 340 ₴
dry food, 6 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, for obesity management, hypoallergenic, в составе: chicken (33%), flounder (3%), egg (3%), oats, vegetables, grain, vitamins, class: holistic
from 1 020 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for obesity management, в составе: chicken meat, turkey, legumes, herring, eggs, flounder, class: holistic
from 1 053 ₴
dry food, 2.27 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 7 years, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat, vegetables, legumes, chicken liver, eggs, berries, class: holistic
from 215 ₴
dry food, 0.34 kg, порода: large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken meat, turkey, legumes, eggs, flounder, herring, class: holistic
from 3 790 ₴
dry food, 11.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for obesity management, в составе: chicken meat, turkey, legumes, herring, eggs, flounder, class: holistic
from 3 535 ₴
dry food, 11.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 7 years, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat, vegetables, legumes, chicken liver, eggs, berries, class: holistic
from 3 745 ₴
dry food, 11.4 kg, порода: medium, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for bones, в составе: chicken, turkey, class: holistic
from 1 043 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, hypoallergenic, в составе: chicken, salmon, eggs, oats, vegetables, grain, vitamins, minerals, class: holistic
from 2 223 ₴
dry food, 6 kg, порода: medium, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for bones, в составе: chicken, turkey, class: holistic
ACANA Adult Small Breed configurations
Price for ACANA Adult Small Breed |
---|---|---|---|---|
ACANA Adult Small Breed 0.34 kg | from 207 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
ACANA Adult Small Breed 2 kg | from 1 035 ₴ | 22 offers | ||
ACANA Adult Small Breed 6 kg | from 2 340 ₴ | 24 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 1 020 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for obesity management, в составе: chicken meat, turkey, legumes, herring, eggs, flounder, class: holistic
from 1 040 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, в составе: rice, salmon meat, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 855 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, pug, age: from 10 months, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, for obesity management, в составе: rice, proteins, grain, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 1 115 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, в составе: tuna meat, rice, grain, poultry meat, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 1 154 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 1 month, puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for picky eaters, в составе: pork 16%, pork liver, dehydr. pork 16%, berries, vegetables, herbs, class: super premium
from 2 504 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: lamb (30%), rice, grain, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 749 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: large, age: from 3 months, young, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken, rice, turkey, fat, apple pulp, peas, butter, liver, class: holistic
from 760 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: lamb, baldo maize rice, chicken fat, anchovy flour, class: super premium
from 1 319 ₴
dry food, 2.27 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: lamb meat, duck meat, vegetables, eggs, pike perch, fruits, berries, class: holistic
from 3 151 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, young, adults, appointment: for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for liver, в составе: salmon, rice, herring, proteins, fruits, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 1 755 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat meal (45%), rice, cereals, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 521 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: medium, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken meat (42%), rice, grain, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: premium