Acer Predator Helios 18 PH18-71 [PH18-71-90WV] (NH.QKSEU.001)
Photos 14 | from 96 899 up to 120 160 ₴ Compare prices 41 →2023Predatorgaminghigh performancematte165 HzDDR5dedicatedSSD M.2USB4Wi-Fi 6ECyberpank 2077backlightgood DCI-P3no RAM upgrade Display:18 ", 2560x1600 (16:10) CPU:Core i9, 13900HX, 1.6 GHz Graphics card:RTX 4070 RAM:32 GB Storage:SSD M.2, 1024 GB OS:no OS Laptop weight:3.1 kg |
Configurations Acer Predator Helios 18 PH18-71 12
Specifications
Acer Predator Helios 18 PH18-71 [PH18-71-90WV] |
|
Matte, glossy or anti-glare: Which screen coating should you choose?What are the benefits of different types of screen coating in laptops and monitors?
How to find exactly the laptop you need?Guide to choosing the best laptop for the user's tasks
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Acer 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Acer.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Acer Predator Helios 18 PH18-71 [PH18-71-90WV]
Acer Predator Helios 18 PH18-71 (NH.QKSEU.001) Black NH.QKSEU.001 | 104 199 ₴ |
Ноутбук Acer Predator Helios 18 PH18-71-90WV (NH.QKSEU.001) Black NH.QKSEU | 104 199 ₴ |
Acer Predator Helios 18 PH18-71-90WV Abyss Black (NH.QKSEU.001) | 96 899 ₴ |
Acer Predator Helios 18 PH18-71 NH.QKSEU.001 | 100 079 ₴ |
Ноутбук ACER Predator Helios 18 PH18-71 (NH.QKSEU.001) NH.QKSEU.001 | 104 199 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
We recommend