Adler AD 1225 2000 W 1.7 L black
Videos 1Photos 6 |
Adler AD 1225 |
|
How to choose an electric kettleMain selection factors and tips for finding the best electric kettle
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Adler 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Adler.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Adler AD 1225 2000 W 1.7 L black
All prices 30 →Adler AD 1225 | 863 ₴ |
Електрочайник Adler Ad 1225 | 743 ₴ |
Adler AD 1225 | 863 ₴ |
Електрочайник Adler AD 1225 | 866 ₴ |
Чайник Adler AD 1225 AD-1225 | 715 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features electric kettle Adler AD 1225:
- Auto shut off without water
We recommendCompare using chart →