ECG RK 1520 2200 W 1.5 L white
Photos 6 |
ECG RK 1520 |
|
How to choose an electric kettleMain selection factors and tips for finding the best electric kettle
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ECG 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ECG.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy ECG RK 1520 2200 W 1.5 L white
All prices 28 →Електрочайник ECG RK 1520 Glass | 750 ₴ |
ECG RK 1520 Glass | 858 ₴ |
ECG RK 1520 Glass | 921 ₴ |
Електрочайник ECG RK 1520 Glass (RK1520 Glass) | 1 083 ₴ |
Электрочайник ECG RK 1520 Glass (RK1520 Glass) RK1520 Glass | 1 013 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Additional features electric kettle ECG RK 1520:
- Power cord length - 70 cm
We recommendCompare using chart →