Adler AD 7968
Photos 15 |
Adler AD 7968 |
|
How to clean a humidifier?Basic recommendations for humidifier care
How to choose a humidifier and air washer?Differences and key factors for choosing an ultrasonic humidifier or air washer
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Adler 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Adler.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Adler AD 7968
All prices 9 →Ультразвуковий ароматизатор Adler AD 7968 | 799 ₴ |
Ультразвуковий USB-аромадифузор 3в1 Adler AD 7968 | 775 ₴ |
Ультразвуковий аромадифузор 3в1 Adler AD 7968 100мл white | 1 068 ₴ |
Ультразвуковой аромадиффузор Adler AD 7968 | 805 ₴ |
Ультразвуковой аромадиффузор Adler AD 7968 | 799 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →