AEG HG 600 VK
AEG HG 600 VK |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AEG 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AEG.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy AEG HG 600 VK
All prices 13 →AEG HG 600VK (4935441035) | 4 095 ₴ |
Фен технічний AEG HG 600 VK | 3 560 ₴ |
ТЕРМОВОЗДУХОДУВКА AEG HG 600 VK (4935441035) | 3 946 ₴ |
AEG HG 600VK (4935441035) | 3 845 ₴ |
Будівельний фен AEG HG 600 VK | 3 854 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Features of the package:
- Model HG 600 V — Supplied without case
- Model HG 600 VK — comes with case
We recommendCompare using chart →