AEZ Steam 8x18/5x112 ET40 DIA66,6
Videos 1Photos 11 | from 6 930 up to 11 492 ₴ Compare prices 8 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):66.6 mm Departure (ET):40 mm |
Configurations AEZ Steam 93
Specifications
AEZ Steam 8x18/5x112 ET40 DIA66,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AEZ 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AEZ.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices AEZ Steam 8x18/5x112 ET40 DIA66,6
AEZ Steam R18 W8 PCD5x112 ET40 DIA66.6 MATT GRAPHITE | 11 492 ₴ |
Aez Steam 8x18 5x112 ET40 DIA66.6 GR | 6 930 ₴ |
Aez STEAM GRAPHITE - Graphite Matt (R18 W8.0 PCD5x112 ET40 DIA66.6) | 9 699 ₴ |
AEZ Steam (8J x 18 5x112 ET40 DIA66.6) Graphite Matt На замовлення з Європ | 8 161 ₴ |
Aez Steam Graphite Matt R18 W8.0 PCD5x112 ET40.0 DIA66.6 | 8 556 ₴ |
Aez Steam R18 W8 PCD5x112 ET40 DIA66.6 Graphite Matt ASMG8GA40E | 7 546 ₴ |
Aez Steam R18 W8 PCD5x112 ET40 DIA66.6 Graphite Matt | 7 804 ₴ |
Диски Aez Steam 8x18 5x112 ET40 DIA66,6 (matt graphite) (1001139719) | 9 049 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar