Agrinol Classic 10W-40 SG/CD 200 L
20 111 ₴ Buy! Моторное масло Agrinol Classic SG/CD 10W-40 (200л.) AM-1014Avtopik.com.ua6 year with us (Odesa) Report |
Agrinol Classic 10W-40 SG/CD 200L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Agrinol 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Agrinol.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
It was poured into a Gazelle with a 402 engine. It’s terrible, after 6 thousand it started snot, after 5 thousand in the cold it refused to start. Does not meet the declared qualities! Nothing, maybe just the price... but it will take more for repairs The oil does not meet any API or other specifications and does not have any manufacturer approval!!! Show which Ukrainian manufacturer, for example, pours this into the engine during production. use Agrinol Classic 10W-40 SG/CD 20L few months |
Add Review
Agrinol Classic 10W-40 SG/CD configurations
Price for Agrinol Classic 10W-40 SG/CD |
---|---|---|---|---|
Agrinol Classic 10W-40 SG/CD 1 L | from 225 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Agrinol Classic 10W-40 SG/CD 4 L | from 628 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Agrinol Classic 10W-40 SG/CD 5 L | from 740 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Agrinol Classic 10W-40 SG/CD 10 L | from 1 385 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Agrinol Classic 10W-40 SG/CD 20 L | from 2 270 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Agrinol Classic 10W-40 SG/CD 60 L | from 6 157 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Agrinol Classic 10W-40 SG/CD 200 L | from 20 111 ₴ | 1 offer |
SimilarCompare using chart →