Liqui Moly Super Leichtlauf 10W-40 20 L (1304)
22 162 ₴ Buy! Масло моторне напівсинтетичне Super Leichtlauf 10W-40, 20л 1304Dsvavto.uaOfficial partner Liqui Moly (Kyiv) Warranty: 12 month manufacturer Report |
Liqui Moly Super Leichtlauf 10W-40 20L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Liqui Moly 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Liqui Moly.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
0 0 1 4 |
i used the oils of this company on a diesel Fiat Doblo. The oil is just perfect. When the engine was opened, everything sparkled. Now I use this oil on gasoline, the result is the same. excellent oil in all respects not found use Liqui Moly Super Leichtlauf 10W-40 5L more than year |
1 out of 5 user review(s) shown
4 more user review(s)
Liqui Moly Super Leichtlauf 10W-40 configurations
Price for Liqui Moly Super Leichtlauf 10W-40 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Liqui Moly Super Leichtlauf 10W-40 1 L | from 285 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Liqui Moly Super Leichtlauf 10W-40 4 L | from 1 577 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Liqui Moly Super Leichtlauf 10W-40 5 L | from 1 744 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Liqui Moly Super Leichtlauf 10W-40 20 L | from 22 162 ₴ | 1 offer |
SimilarCompare using chart →