Forte FL-24 24 L (17460)
Videos 4Photos 6 |
Forte FL-24 24 L50 L |
|
Wheels.
Low-cost compressor, which is suitable for use in a small workshop, where pneumatic tools or pneumatic equipment are not used constantly, but occasionally. The unit in this configuration is equipped with a 24-liter receiver. The Forte FL-24 compressor is equipped with an electric motor with a power of 1.5 kW and a single-cylinder “head”, which develops pressure up to 8 bar and passes through itself 203 liters of air per minute. The set of equipment consists of two pressure gauges, an air reducer for regulating the output pressure and a fitting to which consumers of compressed air are connected.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Forte 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Forte.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Forte FL-24 24 L
All prices 25 →Компрессор Forte FL-24 17460 | 7 794 ₴ |
Компрессор масляный Forte FL-24 (17460) | 6 290 ₴ |
Forte FL-24 | 4 834 ₴ |
Компрессор Forte FL-24 | 4 965 ₴ |
Компресор FORTE FL-24 | 8 799 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Model modifications:
- Model FL-24 — receiver volume 24 l
- Model FL-50 — receiver volume 50 l
Forte FL-24 configurations
Price for Forte FL-24 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Forte FL-24 24 L | from 4 833 ₴ | 25 offers | ||
Forte FL-50 50 L | from 6 789 ₴ | 22 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →