Ajax StarterKit
Videos 26Photos 4 |
Ajax StarterKit |
|
The kit includes a control panel Ajax Hub, a motion sensor Ajax MotionProtect, an Ajax DoorProtect opening sensor and an Ajax Space Control key fob.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ajax 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ajax.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ajax StarterKit
All prices 67 →Комплект бездротової GSM-сигналізації Ajax StarterKit білий 1144 | 8 799 ₴ |
Комплект беспроводной сигнализации Ajax StarterKit (8EU) UA black | 8 799 ₴ |
Ajax StarterKit – Комплект бездротової GSM-сигналізації – білий 005601 | 8 799 ₴ |
Комплект охоронної сигналізації Ajax StarterKit White (25464.56.WH1) 25464 | 8 799 ₴ |
Комплект Ajax StarterKit white | 8 799 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →
Dear for a 50 hryvny fee, ale pratsyut vіdmіnno, kіshka walk around the booth freely, if we are not at home. Also, the function of listening to the reception was calling - having called, entering the code and I hear what is being heard!
I recommend!