AKG WMS420 Presenter Set
AKG WMS420 Presenter Set |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AKG 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AKG.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy AKG WMS420 Presenter Set
All prices 33 →Радіосистема AKG WMS420 Presenter Set Band B1 | 14 372 ₴ |
Мікрофонна радіосистема AKG WMS420 Presenter Set Band B1 3414H00020 | 14 372 ₴ |
Мікрофон AKG WMS420 Presenter SET Band B1 (3414H00020) 3414H00020 | 14 372 ₴ |
AKG Мікрофон AKG WMS420 Presenter SET Band B1 (3414H00020) 3414H00020 | 14 372 ₴ |
Мікрофон AKG WMS 420 | 14 760 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →