AKG WMS40 Mini Dual Vocal Set
Videos 3Photos 2 |
AKG WMS40 Mini Dual Vocal Set |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AKG 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AKG.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy AKG WMS40 Mini Dual Vocal Set
All prices 11 →Мікрофон AKG WMS40 Mini Dual Vocal Set US45A/C | 9 909 ₴ |
Микрофонная радиосистема AKG WMS 40 Mini Dual Vocal | 8 790 ₴ |
Мікрофон AKG WMS40 Mini2 Vocal/Instrumental Dual US25B: 537.900MHz + US25D | 11 480 ₴ |
AKG WMS40 Mini2 Vocal/Instrumental Dual US25B: 537.900MHz + US25D: 540.400 | 11 200 ₴ |
AKG WMS40 Mini2 Vocal/Instrumental Dual US25B: 537.900MHz + US25D: 540.400 | 11 480 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
The price is optimal for such a radio system, it fully satisfies the needs of small showmen and hosts of various shows and holidays, and is quite suitable for "home musicians" I am quite satisfied with the purchase. Enviable range (I took it without interference at a distance of more than 200m in a straight line, although the declared range is much less), nice modern design, good wind protection, low battery consumption, low weight, ergonomic cone-shaped transmitters, good sound transmission. A rattle switch (when shaking, a characteristic overtone is heard), sometimes interference interference appears during the operation of both capsules, the impossibility of changing channels, noise when broadcasting quiet distant sounds; no other significant deficiencies were found. |
Add Review
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →