AKG WMS470 Vocal Set D5
Photos 5 |
AKG WMS470 Vocal Set D5 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AKG 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AKG.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy AKG WMS470 Vocal Set D5
All prices 23 →Мікрофонна радіосистема Akg WMS470 D5 Set BD9 (234328) | 32 760 ₴ |
Микрофонная радиосистема Akg WMS470 D5 Set BD9 (234328) | 32 761 ₴ |
Мікрофонна радіосистема AKG WMS470 D5 Set BD9 3305X00210 | 32 760 ₴ |
Мікрофон AKG WMS 470 VOCAL SET D5-B8 | 26 691 ₴ |
AKG WMS470 D5 SET BD8-50MW 3305X00380 | 28 044 ₴ |
18 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →