Akva Rodos Omega 80 OP0002549
Photos 7 |
Akva Rodos Omega 80 OP0002549 |
|
The facade and sidewalls are insulated, three layers of primer and painted with three layers of polyurethane paint produced by ICA (Italy). Facade made of MDF from "Kronospan" 19 mm thick. The body is made of chipboard "Egger" (Austria), and fittings from "Blum" (Austria).
The cabinet can be sold without the CeraStyle Elit washbasin. 3 year manufacturer's warranty.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Akva Rodos 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Akva Rodos.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Akva Rodos Omega 80 OP0002549
Тумба Аква Родос Омега консольна 80 см з умивальником Frame АР000040334 | 12 434 ₴ |
Тумба підвісна АКВА РОДОС ОМЕГА / 80см / раковина FRAME (АР000040334) | 12 434 ₴ |
Тумба AQUA RODOS Омега з умивальником CeraStyle Frame 80 см консольная АР0 | 12 434 ₴ |
Тумба Аква Родос Омега консольная 80 см с умывальником Frame АР000040334 | 7 600 ₴ |
Akva Rodos Omega 80 OP0002549 configurations
Price for Akva Rodos Omega 80 OP0002549 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Akva Rodos Omega 60 OP0002547 | from 5 400 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Akva Rodos Omega 70 OP0002548 | from 6 000 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Akva Rodos Omega 80 OP0002549 | from 7 600 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →