Akva Rodos Vintazh 80 OP0002426
Photos 11 |
Akva Rodos Vintazh 80 OP0002426 |
|
The curbstone is made of a chipboard of the Egger company (Austria) 18 mm thick. Soft opening and soft close drawers with Blum fittings.
Cabinet dimensions are indicated without a washbasin.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Akva Rodos 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Akva Rodos.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Akva Rodos Vintazh 80 OP0002426
All prices 11 →Тумба підвісна Аква Родос Вінтаж 80 см АР000042868 з умивальником Frame | 12 642 ₴ |
Тумба підвісна АКВА РОДОС ВІНТАЖ / 80см / раковина FRAME (Севілья) (АР0000 | 12 040 ₴ |
Тумба підвісна Аква Родос Вінтаж 80 см АР000042868 з умивальником Frame | 12 642 ₴ |
Тумба консольная Аква Родос Винтаж 80 см с умывальником Frame (Севилья) АР | 6 400 ₴ |
Тумба підвісна AQUA RODOS Вінтаж з умивальником Frame 80 см Севілья | 12 040 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Akva Rodos Vintazh 80 OP0002426 configurations
Price for Akva Rodos Vintazh 80 OP0002426 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Akva Rodos Vintazh 60 OP0002424 | from 4 850 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Akva Rodos Vintazh 70 OP0002425 | from 5 400 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Akva Rodos Vintazh 80 OP0002426 | from 6 400 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Akva Rodos Vintazh 100 OP0002423 | from 7 300 ₴ | 10 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →