Allante 1014 7,5x19/5x114,3 ET35 DIA60,1
from 6 663 up to 8 466 ₴ Compare prices 15 →Diameter (R):19 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):60.1 mm Departure (ET):35 mm |
Configurations Allante 1014 1
Specifications
Allante 1014 7,5x19/5x114,3 ET35 DIA60,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Allante 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Allante.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Allante 1014 7,5x19/5x114,3 ET35 DIA60,1
Литые диски Allante 1014 R19 W7.5 PCD5x114.3 ET35 DIA60.1 (HB) 1000862534 | 7 401 ₴ |
Allante 1014 R19 W7.5 PCD5x114,3 ET35 DIA60.1 HB | 7 574 ₴ |
ALLANTE 1014 7,5x19/5x114,3 D60,1 ET35 HB | 7 203 ₴ |
Диски Allante 1014 7,5x19 5x114,3 ET35 DIA60,1 (HB) | 7 590 ₴ |
Allante 1014 (R19 W7.5 PCD5x114.3 ET35 DIA60.1) HB | 7 760 ₴ |
more offers 10 → |
Close
Similar