Hankook Ventus Prime4 K135 225/55 R19 99V
Videos 3Photos 4 |
Choose Size tyre
Hankook Ventus Prime4 K135 225/55 R19 99V 225/55 R19 99 V |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hankook 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hankook.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hankook Ventus Prime4 K135 225/55 R19 99V
All prices 46 →Hankook Ventus Prime 4 SUV K135A 225/55 R19 99V | 4 777 ₴ |
Hankook Ventus Prime 4 SUV K135A 225/55 R19 99V | 4 560 ₴ |
Hankook Ventus Prime 4 K135A SUV 225/55 R19 99V | 5 248 ₴ |
Hankook Ventus Prime 4 K135 (225/55R19 99V) | 4 786 ₴ |
Летние шины Hankook Ventus Prime 4 SUV K135A 225/55 R19 99V 1002225480 | 4 794 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
i've been wearing Hankook Ventus Prime4 K135 205/55 R16 94V tires for several months and have generally lost satisfaction with their performance. These are good tires for everyday driving, providing good performance on dry and wet surfaces. Kerovaniye: Hankook Ventus Prime4 tires have a good carbonization and accurately transmit driving commands.
Durability on wet surfaces: have good resistance to wet surfaces and are not susceptible to aquaplaning. Comfort: ensure a comfortable ride and do not create excessive noise. є a little expensive. |
Add Review
Video reviews
Hankook Ventus Prime4 K135 225/55 R19 99V configurations
Price for Hankook Ventus Prime4 K135 225/55 R19 99V |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hankook Ventus Prime4 K135 225/55 R19 99V | from 4 560 ₴ | 46 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →