Alloid NK-2005-15M
Alloid NK-2005-15M |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Alloid 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Alloid.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Alloid NK-2005-15M
All prices 9 →Набір ключів комбінованих 15 предметів 6-22 мм ПК-2005-15М НК-2005-15М ALL | 655 ₴ |
Набір комбінованих ключів Alloid, 15шт. (НК-2005-15М) 25958 | 592 ₴ |
Набір ключів комбінованих Alloid 6-22 мм 15 предметів (НК-2005-15М) | 889 ₴ |
Набір ключів комбінованих 15 предметів Alloid НК-2005-15М | 949 ₴ |
Alloid. Набір ключів комбінованих (спецціна), 15 предметів, 6-22 мм (НК-20 | 887 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Additional features tool kit Alloid NK-2005-15M:
- Dimensions:
- 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 22 мм
We recommendCompare using chart →