Alloid NK-2061-26
Alloid NK-2061-26 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Alloid 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Alloid.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Alloid NK-2061-26
All prices 7 →Набір ключів рожково-накидних 26шт.6-32 мм ALLOID НК-2061-26 | 2 755 ₴ |
Набір комбінованих ключів Alloid, в чохлі, 26шт. (НК-2061-26) 20037 | 2 690 ₴ |
Набір комбінованих ключів Alloid 6-32 мм 26 предметів (НК-2061-26) | 2 818 ₴ |
Набір ключів комбінованих 26 предметів 6-32 мм Alloid НК-2061-26 | 2 480 ₴ |
Alloid. Набір ключів комбінованих, 26 предметів, 6-32 мм. (НК-2061-26) (НК | 2 816 ₴ |
Набір ключів гайкових ріжково-накидних Alloid НК-2061-26 6-32 мм 26 предме | 3 170 ₴ |
Набір ключів комбінованих Alloid НК-2061-26 6-32 мм 26 шт | 3 361 ₴ |
Additional features tool kit Alloid NK-2061-26:
- Dimensions:
- 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 32 мм
We recommendCompare using chart →