Alloid NK-2031-8
Alloid NK-2031-8 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Alloid 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Alloid.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Alloid NK-2031-8
All prices 6 →Набір накидних ключів Alloid, 8шт. (НК-2031-8) 55317 | 765 ₴ |
Набір ключів накидних 8 предметів 6х22 мм. Alloid НК-2031-8 | 816 ₴ |
Набір накидних ключів Alloid 6х22 мм 8 предметів (НК-2031-8) | 743 ₴ |
Alloid. Набір ключів накидних, 8 предм, 06х22 мм. (2031-8) (НК-2031-8) | 741 ₴ |
Набір ключів гайкових накидних Alloid НК-2031-8 6-22мм 8 предметів | 905 ₴ |
Набір накидних ключів Alloid, 8шт. (НК-2031-8) | 926 ₴ |
Additional features tool kit Alloid NK-2031-8:
- Dimensions:
- 6х7, 8х9, 10х11, 12х13, 14х15, 16х17, 18х19, 20х22 мм
We recommendCompare using chart →