Alloid NK-2081-11
Videos 1Photos 2 |
Alloid NK-2081-11 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Alloid 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Alloid.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Alloid NK-2081-11
All prices 11 →Набір ключів гайкових Alloid НК-2081-11 | 1 821 ₴ |
Набір ключів рожково-тріскаткових 11шт8-19мм ALLOID НК-2081-11 | 1 590 ₴ |
Набір комбінованих ключів тріскачкових Alloid, 11шт. (НК-2081-11) 20620 | 1 551 ₴ |
Набір комбінованих тріскачкових ключів Alloid 8-19 мм 11 предметів (НК-208 | 1 917 ₴ |
Набір ключів комбінованих тріскачкових 11 предметів 8-19мм Alloid НК-2081- | 1 600 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features tool kit Alloid NK-2081-11:
- Dimensions:
- 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 19 мм
We recommendCompare using chart →