Aloft MLS-43 338 cm
Videos 1Photos 11 |
Aloft MLS-43 338 cm446 cm |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Aloft 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Aloft.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Aloft MLS-43 338 cm
Шарнірна драбина Aloft 4х3 комбінована (MLS-43) | 4 340 ₴ |
Драбина трансформер Aloft комбінована 4х3 (MLS-43) | 3 140 ₴ |
Сходи шарнірні комбіновані Aloft 4х3 (MLS-43) | 4 368 ₴ |
Video reviews
Aloft MLS-43 configurations
Price for Aloft MLS-43 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Aloft MLS-43 338 cm | from 3 140 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Aloft MLS-44 446 cm | from 3 851 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →