Werk LC5412B 355 cm (55542)
Werk LC5412B |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Werk 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Werk.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Werk LC5412B 355 cm
Драбина 4-секційна шарнірна Werk LC5412B 4x3 (55542) 55542 | 5 399 ₴ |
Драбина трансформер WERK 4x3 сходинок (55542) | 6 990 ₴ |
Драбина шарнірна Werk LC5412B 4x3 (метал+алюміній) 112331 | 2 853 ₴ |
Лестниця шарнірна Werk LC5412B 4x3 (метал+алюміній) | 3 389 ₴ |
Лестниця шарнірна WERK LC5412B 4X3 (метал+алюміній) (112331) | 3 155 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →