Alpicool CF35
Photos 6 |
Alpicool CF35 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Alpicool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Alpicool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Alpicool CF35
Компрессорный автохолодильник Alpicool CF35 (CF35AP) 184451 | 10 700 ₴ |
Компресорний автохолодильник Alpicool CF35 (31 літр). Охолодження до -20℃. | 10 700 ₴ |
Компресорний автохолодильник Alpicool CF35 (31 літр). До -20. Живлення 12, | 10 700 ₴ |
Компресорний автохолодильник Alpicool CF35 для автомобіля сірий (773162) | 14 999 ₴ |
Компресорний автохолодильник Alpicool CF35 35 літрів | 13 999 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →