Alutec Grip 5,5x14/4x100 ET35 DIA63,3
Videos 3Photos 4 | from 5 294 up to 6 854 ₴ Compare prices 7 →Diameter (R):14 " Bolt (PDC):4 bolt(s), 100 mm CH (DIA):63 mm Departure (ET):35 mm |
Configurations Alutec Grip 113
Specifications
Alutec Grip 5,5x14/4x100 ET35 DIA63,3 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Alutec 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Alutec.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Alutec Grip 5,5x14/4x100 ET35 DIA63,3
Alutec Grip R14 W5.5 PCD4x100 ET35 DIA63.3 Graphite GR55435A22-7 | 5 430 ₴ |
Alutec GRIP W5.5 R14 PCD4x100 ET35 DIA63.3 Graphit | 6 210 ₴ |
Alutec Grip R14 W5.5 PCD4x100 ET35 DIA63.3 Graphite | 5 605 ₴ |
Alutec Grip R14 W5.5 PCD4x100 ET35 DIA63.3 Silver GR55435A21-0 | 5 294 ₴ |
Alutec GRIP W5.5 R14 PCD4x100 ET35 DIA63.3 PS | 6 854 ₴ |
Alutec Grip R14 W5.5 PCD4x100 ET35 DIA63.3 Silver | 5 465 ₴ |
Диски Alutec Grip 5,5x14 4x100 ET35 DIA63,3 (graphite) (1001409806) | 5 371 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar