Alutec DriveX 9x20/5x120 ET33 DIA64,1
Videos 1Photos 3 | from 7 069 up to 13 386 ₴ Compare prices 6 →Diameter (R):20 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 120 mm CH (DIA):64.1 mm Departure (ET):33 mm |
Configurations Alutec DriveX 41
Specifications
Alutec DriveX 9x20/5x120 ET33 DIA64,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Alutec 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Alutec.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Alutec DriveX 9x20/5x120 ET33 DIA64,1
Alutec DRIVE X Metal-Grey (R20 W9.0 PCD5x120 ET33 DIA64.1) | 12 299 ₴ |
Alutec Drive X R20 W9 PCD5x120 ET33 DIA64.1 Metal Grey Front Polished DRVX | 7 069 ₴ |
Alutec DRIVEX W9.0 R20 PCD5x120 ET33 DIA64.1 MG | 13 386 ₴ |
Alutec Drive X R20 W9 PCD5x120 ET33 DIA64.1 Metal Grey Front Polished | 7 425 ₴ |
Alutec Drive X R20 W9 PCD5x120 ET33 DIA64.1 Metal Grey DRVX-902033T77-9 | 11 863 ₴ |
Alutec Drive X R20 W9 PCD5x120 ET33 DIA64.1 Metal Grey | 12 379 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar