Alutec Ikenu 7,5x17/5x105 ET38 DIA56,6
Videos 4Photos 4 | from 5 601 up to 9 062 ₴ Compare prices 19 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 105 mm CH (DIA):56.6 mm Departure (ET):38 mm |
Configurations Alutec Ikenu 104
Specifications
Alutec Ikenu 7,5x17/5x105 ET38 DIA56,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Alutec 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Alutec.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Alutec Ikenu 7,5x17/5x105 ET38 DIA56,6
ALUTEC Ikenu R17 W7.5 PCD5x105 ET38 DIA56.6 Metal Grey | 8 050 ₴ |
Alutec IKENU Diamant-Schwarz (R17 W7.5 PCD5x105 ET38 DIA56.6) | 7 399 ₴ |
Alutec Ikenu (7.5J x 17 5x105 ET38 DIA56.6) Graphite На замовлення з Європ | 8 668 ₴ |
Alutec Ikenu R17 W7.5 PCD5x105 ET38 DIA56.6 Metal Grey IKE75738O87-9 | 5 601 ₴ |
Alutec Ikenu MG R17 W7.5 PCD5x105 ET38 DIA56.6 | 8 556 ₴ |
more offers 14 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar