Alutec Singa 6,5x16/5x114,3 ET40 DIA66,1
Photos 23 | from 5 771 up to 7 291 ₴ Compare prices 11 →Diameter (R):16 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):66.1 mm Departure (ET):40 mm |
Configurations Alutec Singa 47
Specifications
Alutec Singa 6,5x16/5x114,3 ET40 DIA66,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Alutec 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Alutec.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Alutec Singa 6,5x16/5x114,3 ET40 DIA66,1
ALUTEC Singa R16 W6.5 PCD5x114,3 ET40 DIA66.1 polar silver | 6 430 ₴ |
Диски Alutec Singa 6,5x16 5x114,3 ET40 DIA66,1 (black polished) | 5 771 ₴ |
Alutec SINGA Diamant-Schwarz Frontpoliert (R16 W6.5 PCD5x114.3 ET40 DIA66. | 7 099 ₴ |
Alutec Singa Diamond Black Front Polished R16 W6.5 PCD5x114.3 ET40 DIA66.1 | 6 305 ₴ |
Alutec Singa R16 W6.5 PCD5x114.3 ET40 DIA66.1 Black Polished Front SIN6564 | 7 050 ₴ |
more offers 6 → |
Close
Similar