AM-PM Joy C851700SC
Photos 7 |
AM-PM Joy C851700SC |
|
Vykhrovy flush type in the toilet bowl.
In addition, it can be equipped with a seat with a cover
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AM-PM 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AM-PM.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy AM-PM Joy C851700SC
Унітаз підвісний Am Pm Joy FlashClean C851700SC з сидінням Soft Close | 4 790 ₴ |
Унітаз підвісний FlashClean (безободковий) AM.PM Joy з сидінням мікроліфт | 4 790 ₴ |
Унітаз підвісний безобідковий AM.PM FlashClean з сидінням мікроліфт C85170 | 4 790 ₴ |
Унитаз подвесной Am Pm Joy FlashClean C851700SC с сиденьем Soft Close | 4 500 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →