Amazfit T-Rex (A1919)
Videos 63Photos 14 |
|
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Amazfit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Amazfit.
Buy Amazfit T-Rex
All prices 24 →Смарт-годинник Amazfit T-Rex Army Green | 4 200 ₴ |
Смарт-годинник Amazfit T-Rex Army Green | 4 503 ₴ |
Смарт-часы Amazfit T-Rex Green | 4 699 ₴ |
Смарт-часы Amazfit T-Rex Army Green | 4 422 ₴ |
Amazfit T-Rex Army Green | 4 200 ₴ |
0 0 0 4 |
I recommend the Qiu model. Buy a spare strap immediately. The charge lasts for a long time (2 times exactly). Rich functionality. Most of all I use my mobile player via bluetooth, snatching SMS and calls, sometimes GPS (on the map the signal will be blocked if the route is passed), mileage, number of steps, guessing, etc. It is good not to be afraid of shocks and water. The skin sweats under the belt. In winter, under the cuff of a military uniform, the crumbs are handy across the size - high enough above the skin. After 2 years, the fixative was torn, but the same rement is now on sale, albeit in a different color. Олег Иванов: use Amazfit T-Rex more than year |
Very good watch worth the money I recommend Too many to even list
A lot of functions and what a watch kapets tenacious You cannot use any other functions while recording a workout. видео приколи: use Amazfit T-Rex few months |
They look very cool. Charging is enough, I don’t know how much, but with the active use of the clock in the forest during the day. (permanent control of time, weather and plus a compass) The battery showed 95%. Haven't reached full capacity yet. Water is neither a friend nor an enemy. She is up to the lamp. By installing a specific dial in the application, it is convenient to keep track of all the information that these wonderful watches can give by pressing any of the buttons once. You can write about the merits a lot and for a long time. I wish you all a happy shopping experience. Minus one .... All the same, you worry about not being stolen from envy. Joke. use Amazfit T-Rex few months |
Smartwatches of the Amazfit family are often found on the wrists of adherents of an active lifestyle. The secret of their popularity lies in the delicious combination of advanced functionality and affordable price. The same happened with the T-Rex model — an indestructible watch with a brutal "face" and a strong character.
All-protected body
Externally, a wearable gadget is easy to confuse with someone from the numerous Casio G-Shock squad. By its appearance, the watch makes it clear that it is adapted to all sorts of adversities. Indeed, the model retains its performance in a wide temperature range (from -40 to +70 °C), is resistant to shocks and falls, and is not afraid of bath procedures. The all-protective properties of smartwatches are backed by a certificate for the American military mode MIL-STD-810G.
Round AMOLED screen
As part of the front panel, the model uses the popular technique with a round dial. The display is framed by a bezel and slightly recessed into the watch case. An additional link guarding the integrity of the screen is Gorilla Glass 3 protective glass. In general, the Xiaomi Amazfit T-Rex dial is “built” on a juicy 1.3-inch diagonal AMOLED matrix with a resolution of the broadcast image of 360x360 pixels and Always on Display mode.
Sport is the head of everything
There are 14 sports training modes available on the watch, including outdoor and trail running, cycling, skiing, and more. They also collect information about the user's activity during water sports. The most detailed information about each workout can be viewed in the Amazfit mobile app. In addition, the watch shows the weather, duplicate notifications from a paired smartphone, and has the ability to control a music player. And most importantly, Xiaomi Amazfit T-Rex is inexpensive.