AMD Rome EPYC 7642 BOX (100-100000074WOF)
Expecting restock 275 180 ₴ Socket: AMD SP3; Cores (cores): 48; Threads (threads): 96; Speed (GHz): 2.3; IGP: is absent; |
AMD Rome EPYC 7642 BOX 7F32 OEM 7F52 BOX 7F52 OEM7F72 BOX 7F72 OEM 7H12 OEM7232P BOX 7232P OEM7252 BOX 7252 OEM 7252P BOX 7252P OEM 7262 BOX 7262 OEM7272 BOX 7272 OEM7282 BOX 7282 OEM7302 BOX 7302 OEM7302P BOX 7302P OEM 7352 BOX7352 OEM7402 BOX 7402 OEM7402P BOX 7402P OEM7452 BOX 7452 OEM7502 BOX 7502 OEM 7502P BOX 7502P OEM 7532 BOX 7532 OEM 7542 BOX 7542 OEM7552 BOX 7552 OEM7642 BOX 7642 OEM 7662 BOX7662 OEM 7702 BOX 7702 OEM 7702P BOX 7702P OEM7742 BOX 7742 OEM |
|
How to choose a CPU?How to choose the right CPU for any task, from spreadsheets to modern games and work applications
What is CPU throttling, why is it needed and how to deal with itWe deal with the terrible term throttling, while simultaneously solving problems with a slowing down smartphone or laptop
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AMD 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AMD.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
AMD Rome EPYC configurations
Price for AMD Rome EPYC |
---|---|---|---|---|
AMD Rome EPYC 7F52 OEM | from 141 760 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
AMD Rome EPYC 7H12 OEM | from 216 800 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
AMD Rome EPYC 7232P OEM | from 18 531 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
AMD Rome EPYC 7262 OEM | from 21 920 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
AMD Rome EPYC 7272 OEM | from 37 463 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
AMD Rome EPYC 7282 OEM | from 16 520 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
AMD Rome EPYC 7302 OEM | from 34 200 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
AMD Rome EPYC 7352 BOX | from 36 240 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
AMD Rome EPYC 7352 OEM | from 68 531 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
AMD Rome EPYC 7402 OEM | from 76 312 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
AMD Rome EPYC 7402P OEM | from 63 440 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
AMD Rome EPYC 7452 OEM | from 52 480 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
AMD Rome EPYC 7542 OEM | from 62 648 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
AMD Rome EPYC 7552 OEM | from 153 040 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
AMD Rome EPYC 7662 BOX | from 145 560 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
AMD Rome EPYC 7702P OEM | from 190 560 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
AMD Rome EPYC 7742 OEM | from 87 360 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommend