Amica FZ 133.4 78 L
Amica FZ 133.4 2020 |
|
A compact, relatively inexpensive and easy-to-use freezer that has the potential to significantly expand the possibilities of the kitchen. The total useful capacity of the device is 78 liters. For long-term storage of products, you can use three convenient sections with a folding facade. Luggage storage is perfectly compatible with trays and containers for vegetable and fruit cuts, berries and herbs.
It is convenient to place lumpy portions of poultry, meat and fish in the unit. Freezer Amica FZ 133.4 has overall body dimensions of 82x55x57 cm. The height of the device is optimal for installation next to the kitchen worktop, so the top cover can become a continuation of the kitchen line. Among other things, the model boasts increased productivity - the freezing capacity reaches 11 kg per day.
The unit easily tolerates short-term power outages - the autonomous cold storage time is 14 hours. The model demonstrates high energy efficiency indicators, corresponding to the A + level. The annual electricity consumption is at the level of 173 kWh. The noise of the device created during operation does not exceed 41 dB. The freezer does a great job in ST climates. Among other things, this model has legs with the ability to adjust the height and tilt.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Amica 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Amica.
Buy Amica FZ 133.4 78 L
All prices 15 →Морозильна камера Amica FZ133.4 | 13 088 ₴ |
Морозильна камера Amica FZ133.4 | 11 101 ₴ |
Морозильная камера Amica Fz 133.4 | 12 753 ₴ |
Морозильная камера Amica GS 15698 W | 7 209 ₴ |
Морозильная камера Amica gs 15698 w | 7 645 ₴ |