Amica FZ 218.3 AA 165 L
Photos 3 |
Amica FZ 218.3 AA 2021big drawer 140 L165 L |
|
How to properly store food in the freezer?What can and cannot be stored in the freezer, how to pack and zone, what temperatures to set
How to choose a freezerRecommendations for choosing a freezer for long-term food storage
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Amica 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Amica.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Amica FZ 218.3 AA 165 L
Amica FZ218.3AA | 16 000 ₴ |
Amica FZ218.3AA | 16 400 ₴ |
Amica FZ218.3AA | 16 800 ₴ |
Amica FZ 218.3 AA | 21 402 ₴ |
Amica FZ 218.3 AA | 21 924 ₴ |
Amica FZ 218.3 AA configurations
Price for Amica FZ 218.3 AA |
---|---|---|---|---|
Amica FZ 208.3 AA 140 L | from 14 596 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Amica FZ 218.3 AA 165 L | from 16 000 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →