ANZIO Spark 6,5x16/5x105 ET38 DIA56,6
Videos 2Photos 3 | from 5 430 up to 7 088 ₴ Compare prices 7 →Diameter (R):16 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 105 mm CH (DIA):56.6 mm Departure (ET):38 mm |
Configurations ANZIO Spark 17
Specifications
ANZIO Spark 6,5x16/5x105 ET38 DIA56,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ANZIO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ANZIO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices ANZIO Spark 6,5x16/5x105 ET38 DIA56,6
Anzio Spark R16 W6.5 PCD5x105 ET38 DIA56.6 BLACK POLISHED | 7 088 ₴ |
Anzio Spark R16 W6.5 PCD5x105 ET38 DIA56.6 Black Polished SKE65638O83-1 | 6 099 ₴ |
Anzio Spark R16 W6.5 PCD5x105 ET38 DIA56.6 Silver | 5 605 ₴ |
Anzio Spark R16 W6.5 PCD5x105 ET38 DIA56.6 Silver SKE65638O81 | 5 430 ₴ |
Anzio Spark R16 W6.5 PCD5x105 ET38 DIA56.6 Black Polished | 6 304 ₴ |
Диски Anzio Spark 6,5x16 5x105 ET38 DIA56,6 (black polished) (1000947740) | 6 198 ₴ |
Диски Anzio Spark 6,5x16 5x105 ET38 DIA56,6 (silver) (1001471067) | 5 743 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar