ANZIO Split 6,5x16/5x114,3 ET50 DIA70,1
Videos 1Photos 3 | from 5 784 up to 6 936 ₴ Compare prices 8 →Diameter (R):16 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):70.1 mm Departure (ET):50 mm |
Configurations ANZIO Split 62
Specifications
ANZIO Split 6,5x16/5x114,3 ET50 DIA70,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ANZIO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ANZIO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices ANZIO Split 6,5x16/5x114,3 ET50 DIA70,1
Anzio Split R16 W6.5 PCD5x114,3 ET50 DIA70.1 polar silver | 6 936 ₴ |
Anzio Split R16 W6.5 PCD5x114.3 ET50 DIA70.1 Black Polished SPL65650B83-1 | 6 387 ₴ |
Anzio Split R16 W6.5 PCD5x114.3 ET50 DIA70.1 Black Polished | 6 601 ₴ |
Anzio Split R16 W6.5 PCD5x114.3 ET50 DIA70.1 Silver SPL65650B81 | 5 784 ₴ |
Anzio Split R16 W6.5 PCD5x114.3 ET50 DIA70.1 Silver | 5 971 ₴ |
Диски Anzio Split 6,5x16 5x114,3 ET50 DIA70,1 (diamond black polished) (10 | 6 487 ₴ |
Диски Anzio Split 6,5x16 5x114,3 ET50 DIA70,1 (racing black) (1002564706) | 6 156 ₴ |
Диски Anzio Split 6,5x16 5x114,3 ET50 DIA70,1 (polar silver) (1001090171) | 5 908 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar