ANZIO Turn 6,5x16/5x112 ET45 DIA70,1
Photos 3 | from 5 294 up to 6 480 ₴ Compare prices 6 →Diameter (R):16 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):70.1 mm Departure (ET):45 mm |
Configurations ANZIO Turn 43
Specifications
ANZIO Turn 6,5x16/5x112 ET45 DIA70,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ANZIO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ANZIO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices ANZIO Turn 6,5x16/5x112 ET45 DIA70,1
Anzio Turn R16 W6.5 PCD5x112 ET45 DIA70.1 polar silver | 6 480 ₴ |
Anzio Turn R16 W6.5 PCD5x112 ET45 DIA70.1 Racing Black TU65645B74-5 | 5 294 ₴ |
Anzio Turn R16 W6.5 PCD5x112 ET45 DIA70.1 Racing Black | 5 465 ₴ |
Anzio Turn R16 W6.5 PCD5x112 ET45 DIA70.1 Racing Black | 6 480 ₴ |
Диски Anzio Turn 6,5x16 5x112 ET45 DIA70,1 (racing black) (1000946662) | 6 074 ₴ |
Диски Anzio Turn 6,5x16 5x112 ET45 DIA70,1 (polar silver) (1000478609) | 5 908 ₴ |
Close
Similar