AOC GM500
Videos 8Photos 8 |
AOC GM500 |
|
Comparatively priced and elegant full size gaming mouse with a quality optical sensor, durable switches, controllable RGB lighting and USB cable connection. The model is dressed in a stylish black plastic case with a symmetrical design, which is equally optimized for use by the right and left hand (the side buttons are duplicated on both sides of the case). It is positioned as a model of the basic price category, suitable for gamers with a large / medium palm.
The AOC GM500 mouse features a set of seven buttons and a traditional scroll wheel. The LMB and RMB buttons use durable Japanese Omron switches. The PixArt 3325 optical sensor provides excellent resolution (up to 5000 dpi), which can be changed "on the fly" with a separate button located under the scroll wheel. Such a device can serve as a good choice, including for active gaming. Suitable for work that requires accurate cursor positioning in applications for the creation and processing of vector or raster graphics, 3D models, multimedia content.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AOC 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AOC.
Buy AOC GM500
All prices 23 →Мышь Aoc GM500 Rgb Usb Black (GM500DRBE) | 686 ₴ |
Мишка Aoc GM500 Rgb Usb Black (GM500DRBE) | 716 ₴ |
Мышка AOC GM500 игровая, 5000dpi., 8кн., RGB PMW3325 черная GM500DRBE | 658 ₴ |
Миша AOC GM500 RGB USB Black GM500DRBE | 380 ₴ |
Миша AOC GM500 RGB PMW3325 (GM500DRBE) | 799 ₴ |
Great, easy to hold in your hand, covered with a soft touch, the sensor is not visible (gravity in Apex Legends), and the utility allows you to change the key settings, dpi and backlight. I don’t know what else is needed for the bear. Omron remixers, PixArt 3325 sensor, the visibility of the utility can be adjusted dpi, backlighting, and functions for additional keys (for example, remixing tracks and changing thickness), braided cord. There may be more pressure on the additional keys, especially on the right side. gefest : use AOC GM500 less than month |