Apacer AC630 AP1TBAC630T-1 1 TB
Videos 1Photos 9 |
Apacer AC630 AP1TBAC630T-1 1 TB 1 TB2 TB |
|
Dust and water protection according to the IP55 standard.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Apacer 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Apacer.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Apacer AC630 AP1TBAC630T-1 1 TB
All prices 65 →Зовнішній жорсткий диск 2.5" USB 1.0TB Apacer AC630 Black/Orange (AP1TBAC6 | 2 349 ₴ |
Apacer AC630 1 TB (AP1TBAC630T-1) | 2 900 ₴ |
Жесткий диск Apacer AC630 1.0TB Black/Orange (AP1TBAC630T-1) AP1TBAC630T-1 | 2 606 ₴ |
Внешний HDD Apacer AC630 1Tb 2.5" USB 3.2 IP55 Black/Orange | 2 799 ₴ |
Жорсткий диск Apacer AC630 1 TB (AP1TBAC630T-1) | 2 867 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
An interesting hard drive, I bought it on trips, watch movies on a tablet via OTG. Do not count how many times I dropped it, and how many times it got wet in a backpack from spilled bottles or rain. And I sat on it, and advanced. Everything is working. Of course, it looks very shabby, the gum is already diverging, so it will probably let moisture through, but it holds blows. The USB port is a little bent, now the wire is difficult to push through, but all the information is read, movies are watched, files are stored. In terms of speed, of course, it is slow, it takes an hour to upload 10 films, which is a lot, but it is capacious, you can put a pack of films on and calmly upload yourself. The box itself is plastic, and over time it got very scratched, and there is even a crack. But it fell so hard on me that it's amazing how it didn't shatter. Dirt quickly clogs in the gap between the plastic and the rubber, and in large quantities, which is sometimes annoying. Quite big and heavy. Usb full, not micro and not mini. Other than that, it's a great travel device. Really impact resistant. Price. Plastic does not fit snugly to the rubber, dirt clogs there. Антон Ч: use Apacer AP1TBAC630T-1 more than year |
Cool disc... Quality made! The red color is not as bright as in the photo! and most importantly, a full-fledged USB connector, the cable enters tightly, without backlash! soldered to the seed board! and not directly to the disk! the body itself is collapsible! on the screws, in which case, easy access to the insides, the operation indicator is not bright, this is also not an eyesore at night, which disk I didn’t look inside, since there are dead ones and Westerns and Toshibs and it’s not so important which one, the main thing is how to use ... Well, what can I add, it sees the TV disc, the media player, too, is not noisy, ate warm ... and everything else, it is also shockproof! because sooner or later, it will fall from you. ... not yet, I hope and will not be, before that there were! WD passport, micro USB, jewelry and wobbly slightly pulled and repair, soldering is unrealistic! I had to take a new pocket, Hitachi the same trouble, shockproof! Adata has the same trouble with microUSB + everything had to be opened with a screwdriver, but not screws! and latches! + glue! almost like a break. Міша: |
Add Review
Apacer AC630 AP1TBAC630T-1 configurations
Price for Apacer AC630 AP1TBAC630T-1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Apacer AC630 AP1TBAC630T-1 1 TB | from 2 223 ₴ | 66 offers | ||
Apacer AC630 AP2TBAC630T-1 2 TB | from 2 923 ₴ | 43 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →