Apple MacBook Pro 14 2023 M3
Videos 6Photos 22 | from 60 399 up to 423 469 ₴ Display:14.2 ", 3024x1964 CPU:Apple M3 / Apple M3 Max Graphics card:M3 10-Core - M3 Pro 18-Core RAM:8 - 128 GB Storage:SSD, 512 - 8192 GB OS:MacOS Laptop weight:1.6 kg |
Configurations Apple MacBook Pro 14 2023 M3 100
MR7J3 | Apple M3 | 8 GB | M3 10-Core | SSD | 512 GB | 60 399 .. 87 588 ₴ | Compare prices 44 |
MTL73 | Apple M3 | 8 GB | M3 10-Core | SSD | 512 GB | 60 499 .. 79 649 ₴ | Compare prices 48 |
MTL83 | Apple M3 | 8 GB | M3 10-Core | SSD | 1024 GB | 63 699 .. 87 999 ₴ | Compare prices 34 |
MR7K3 | Apple M3 | 8 GB | M3 10-Core | SSD | 1024 GB | 64 899 .. 87 999 ₴ | Compare prices 34 |
Z1A900014 | Apple M3 | 8 GB | M3 10-Core | SSD | 2048 GB | 138 569 ₴ | Grokholsky.com |
Z1C800016 | Apple M3 | 8 GB | M3 10-Core | SSD | 2048 GB | 138 569 ₴ | Grokholsky.com |
Z1C80001D | Apple M3 | 16 GB | M3 10-Core | SSD | 512 GB | 78 499 .. 92 685 ₴ | Compare prices 15 |
Z1A90001B | Apple M3 | 16 GB | M3 10-Core | SSD | 512 GB | 83 368 .. 91 386 ₴ | Compare prices 4 |
Z1C80001F | Apple M3 | 16 GB | M3 10-Core | SSD | 1024 GB | 88 089 .. 101 304 ₴ | Compare prices 13 |
Z1A90001D | Apple M3 | 16 GB | M3 10-Core | SSD | 1024 GB | 92 190 .. 102 373 ₴ | Compare prices 11 |
Z1A90001E | Apple M3 | 16 GB | M3 10-Core | SSD | 2048 GB | 104 389 .. 109 620 ₴ | Compare prices 2 |
Z1C80001G | Apple M3 | 16 GB | M3 10-Core | SSD | 2048 GB | 147 819 ₴ | Grokholsky.com |
MRX63 | Apple M3 Pro | 18 GB | M3 Pro 14-Core | SSD | 512 GB | 81 599 .. 104 899 ₴ | Compare prices 32 |
MRX33 | Apple M3 Pro | 18 GB | M3 Pro 14-Core | SSD | 512 GB | 81 836 .. 102 479 ₴ | Compare prices 34 |
Z1AU00299 | Apple M3 Pro | 18 GB | M3 Pro 14-Core | SSD | 1024 GB | 103 724 .. 123 787 ₴ | Compare prices 4 |
Z1AX00298 | Apple M3 Pro | 18 GB | M3 Pro 14-Core | SSD | 1024 GB | 143 819 ₴ | Grokholsky.com |
Z1AU0029A | Apple M3 Pro | 18 GB | M3 Pro 14-Core | SSD | 2048 GB | 163 799 ₴ | Grokholsky.com |
Z1AX00299 | Apple M3 Pro | 18 GB | M3 Pro 14-Core | SSD | 2048 GB | 163 799 ₴ | Grokholsky.com |
Z1AU0029B | Apple M3 Pro | 18 GB | M3 Pro 14-Core | SSD | 4096 GB | 199 749 ₴ | Grokholsky.com |
Z1AX0029A | Apple M3 Pro | 18 GB | M3 Pro 14-Core | SSD | 4096 GB | 199 749 ₴ | Grokholsky.com |
MRX43 | Apple M3 Pro | 18 GB | M3 Pro 18-Core | SSD | 1024 GB | 96 729 .. 122 012 ₴ | Compare prices 42 |
MRX73 | Apple M3 Pro | 18 GB | M3 Pro 18-Core | SSD | 1024 GB | 98 009 .. 120 313 ₴ | Compare prices 36 |
Z1AU0029K | Apple M3 Pro | 18 GB | M3 Pro 18-Core | SSD | 512 GB | 147 819 ₴ | Grokholsky.com |
Z1AX0029J | Apple M3 Pro | 18 GB | M3 Pro 18-Core | SSD | 512 GB | 147 819 ₴ | Grokholsky.com |
Z1AU0029S | Apple M3 Pro | 18 GB | M3 Pro 18-Core | SSD | 2048 GB | 183 769 ₴ | Grokholsky.com |
Z1AX0029Y | Apple M3 Pro | 18 GB | M3 Pro 18-Core | SSD | 2048 GB | 183 769 ₴ | Grokholsky.com |
Z1AU0029T | Apple M3 Pro | 18 GB | M3 Pro 18-Core | SSD | 4096 GB | 211 739 ₴ | Grokholsky.com |
Z1AX002A5 | Apple M3 Pro | 18 GB | M3 Pro 18-Core | SSD | 4096 GB | 211 739 ₴ | Grokholsky.com |
Z1A90001C | Apple M3 | 24 GB | M3 10-Core | SSD | 512 GB | 94 289 .. 112 746 ₴ | Compare prices 9 |
Z1C80001E | Apple M3 | 24 GB | M3 10-Core | SSD | 512 GB | 94 997 .. 103 506 ₴ | Compare prices 8 |
Z1A90001F | Apple M3 | 24 GB | M3 10-Core | SSD | 1024 GB | 102 199 .. 112 532 ₴ | Compare prices 8 |
Z1C80001H | Apple M3 | 24 GB | M3 10-Core | SSD | 1024 GB | 102 199 .. 112 532 ₴ | Compare prices 9 |
Z1C80001J | Apple M3 | 24 GB | M3 10-Core | SSD | 2048 GB | 156 339 .. 171 958 ₴ | Compare prices 7 |
Z1A90001G | Apple M3 | 24 GB | M3 10-Core | SSD | 2048 GB | 159 799 ₴ | Grokholsky.com |
MRX53 | Apple M3 Max | 36 GB | M3 Max 30-Core | SSD | 1024 GB | 126 999 .. 180 999 ₴ | Compare prices 48 |
MRX83 | Apple M3 Max | 36 GB | M3 Max 30-Core | SSD | 1024 GB | 129 189 .. 168 699 ₴ | Compare prices 39 |
Z1AX0029K | Apple M3 Max | 36 GB | M3 Max 30-Core | SSD | 512 GB | 132 789 .. 147 281 ₴ | Compare prices 8 |
Z1AU0029L | Apple M3 Max | 36 GB | M3 Max 30-Core | SSD | 512 GB | 132 789 .. 145 973 ₴ | Compare prices 8 |
Z1AU0029Z | Apple M3 Max | 36 GB | M3 Max 30-Core | SSD | 2048 GB | 235 709 ₴ | Grokholsky.com |
Z1AX0029Z | Apple M3 Max | 36 GB | M3 Max 30-Core | SSD | 2048 GB | 235 709 ₴ | Grokholsky.com |
Z1AU002A0 | Apple M3 Max | 36 GB | M3 Max 30-Core | SSD | 4096 GB | 267 669 ₴ | Grokholsky.com |
Z1AX002A6 | Apple M3 Max | 36 GB | M3 Max 30-Core | SSD | 4096 GB | 267 669 ₴ | Grokholsky.com |
Z1AU002A1 | Apple M3 Max | 36 GB | M3 Max 30-Core | SSD | 8192 GB | 319 599 ₴ | Grokholsky.com |
Z1AX002AD | Apple M3 Max | 36 GB | M3 Max 30-Core | SSD | 8192 GB | 319 599 ₴ | Grokholsky.com |
Z1AU0029J | Apple M3 Pro | 36 GB | M3 Pro 14-Core | SSD | 512 GB | 116 999 .. 162 999 ₴ | Compare prices 12 |
Z1AX0029H | Apple M3 Pro | 36 GB | M3 Pro 14-Core | SSD | 512 GB | 120 089 .. 133 198 ₴ | Compare prices 9 |
Z1AU0029N | Apple M3 Pro | 36 GB | M3 Pro 14-Core | SSD | 1024 GB | 126 959 .. 138 953 ₴ | Compare prices 5 |
Z1AX0029U | Apple M3 Pro | 36 GB | M3 Pro 14-Core | SSD | 1024 GB | 138 690 .. 147 760 ₴ | Compare prices 4 |
Z1AU0029P | Apple M3 Pro | 36 GB | M3 Pro 14-Core | SSD | 2048 GB | 191 759 ₴ | Grokholsky.com |
Z1AX001JZ | Apple M3 Pro | 36 GB | M3 Pro 14-Core | SSD | 2048 GB | 191 759 ₴ | Grokholsky.com |
Z1AU0029Q | Apple M3 Pro | 36 GB | M3 Pro 14-Core | SSD | 4096 GB | 223 719 ₴ | Grokholsky.com |
Z1AX002A8 | Apple M3 Pro | 36 GB | M3 Pro 14-Core | SSD | 4096 GB | 223 719 ₴ | Grokholsky.com |
Z1AU0029V | Apple M3 Pro | 36 GB | M3 Pro 18-Core | SSD | 1024 GB | 119 695 .. 191 999 ₴ | Compare prices 15 |
Z1AX0029V | Apple M3 Pro | 36 GB | M3 Pro 18-Core | SSD | 1024 GB | 130 089 .. 144 665 ₴ | Compare prices 10 |
Z1AU0029U | Apple M3 Pro | 36 GB | M3 Pro 18-Core | SSD | 512 GB | 137 809 .. 147 760 ₴ | Compare prices 3 |
Z1AX0029M | Apple M3 Pro | 36 GB | M3 Pro 18-Core | SSD | 512 GB | 139 829 ₴ | Grokholsky.com |
Z1AU0029W | Apple M3 Pro | 36 GB | M3 Pro 18-Core | SSD | 2048 GB | 141 052 .. 181 638 ₴ | Compare prices 7 |
Z1AX002A1 | Apple M3 Pro | 36 GB | M3 Pro 18-Core | SSD | 2048 GB | 203 749 ₴ | Grokholsky.com |
Z1AU0029X | Apple M3 Pro | 36 GB | M3 Pro 18-Core | SSD | 4096 GB | 239 699 ₴ | Grokholsky.com |
Z1AX002A9 | Apple M3 Pro | 36 GB | M3 Pro 18-Core | SSD | 4096 GB | 239 699 ₴ | Grokholsky.com |
Z1AX0029T | Apple M3 Max | 48 GB | M3 Max 40-Core | SSD | 1024 GB | 166 369 .. 174 300 ₴ | Compare prices 3 |
Z1AU0029M | Apple M3 Max | 48 GB | M3 Max 40-Core | SSD | 512 GB | 170 389 .. 177 660 ₴ | Compare prices 2 |
Z1AX0029L | Apple M3 Max | 48 GB | M3 Max 40-Core | SSD | 512 GB | 170 389 .. 177 660 ₴ | Compare prices 2 |
Z1AU002A7 | Apple M3 Max | 48 GB | M3 Max 40-Core | SSD | 1024 GB | 185 519 .. 202 317 ₴ | Compare prices 6 |
Z1AU002A8 | Apple M3 Max | 48 GB | M3 Max 40-Core | SSD | 2048 GB | 211 151 .. 211 679 ₴ | Compare prices 2 |
Z1AX002A0 | Apple M3 Max | 48 GB | M3 Max 40-Core | SSD | 2048 GB | 243 699 ₴ | Grokholsky.com |
Z1AU002A9 | Apple M3 Max | 48 GB | M3 Max 40-Core | SSD | 4096 GB | 307 619 ₴ | Grokholsky.com |
Z1AX002A7 | Apple M3 Max | 48 GB | M3 Max 40-Core | SSD | 4096 GB | 307 619 ₴ | Grokholsky.com |
Z1AU002AA | Apple M3 Max | 48 GB | M3 Max 40-Core | SSD | 8192 GB | 367 539 ₴ | Grokholsky.com |
Z1AX002AE | Apple M3 Max | 48 GB | M3 Max 40-Core | SSD | 8192 GB | 367 539 ₴ | Grokholsky.com |
Z1AU002AC | Apple M3 Max | 64 GB | M3 Max 40-Core | SSD | 1024 GB | 199 392 .. 220 398 ₴ | Compare prices 7 |
Z1AX001HS | Apple M3 Max | 64 GB | M3 Max 40-Core | SSD | 1024 GB | 200 590 .. 220 398 ₴ | Compare prices 7 |
Z1AU002AD | Apple M3 Max | 64 GB | M3 Max 40-Core | SSD | 2048 GB | 213 860 .. 227 960 ₴ | Compare prices 6 |
Z1AU002AB | Apple M3 Max | 64 GB | M3 Max 40-Core | SSD | 512 GB | 235 709 ₴ | Grokholsky.com |
Z1AX0029N | Apple M3 Max | 64 GB | M3 Max 40-Core | SSD | 512 GB | 235 709 ₴ | Grokholsky.com |
MBP14M344SL | Apple M3 Max | 64 GB | M3 Max 40-Core | SSD | 4096 GB | 247 995 .. 319 869 ₴ | Compare prices 2 |
Z1AX002A2 | Apple M3 Max | 64 GB | M3 Max 40-Core | SSD | 2048 GB | 251 689 ₴ | Grokholsky.com |
Z1AU002AE | Apple M3 Max | 64 GB | M3 Max 40-Core | SSD | 4096 GB | 319 599 .. 344 305 ₴ | Compare prices 2 |
Z1AU002AF | Apple M3 Max | 64 GB | M3 Max 40-Core | SSD | 8192 GB | 379 529 ₴ | Grokholsky.com |
Z1AX002AF | Apple M3 Max | 64 GB | M3 Max 40-Core | SSD | 8192 GB | 379 529 ₴ | Grokholsky.com |
Z1AU002A3 | Apple M3 Max | 96 GB | M3 Max 30-Core | SSD | 1024 GB | 188 159 .. 219 685 ₴ | Compare prices 11 |
Z1AX0029W | Apple M3 Max | 96 GB | M3 Max 30-Core | SSD | 1024 GB | 188 789 .. 219 685 ₴ | Compare prices 7 |
Z1AU002A4 | Apple M3 Max | 96 GB | M3 Max 30-Core | SSD | 2048 GB | 207 699 .. 218 400 ₴ | Compare prices 8 |
Z1AX002A3 | Apple M3 Max | 96 GB | M3 Max 30-Core | SSD | 2048 GB | 228 530 .. 287 639 ₴ | Compare prices 2 |
Z1AU002A2 | Apple M3 Max | 96 GB | M3 Max 30-Core | SSD | 512 GB | 235 709 ₴ | Grokholsky.com |
Z1AX0029P | Apple M3 Max | 96 GB | M3 Max 30-Core | SSD | 512 GB | 235 709 ₴ | Grokholsky.com |
Z1AU002A5 | Apple M3 Max | 96 GB | M3 Max 30-Core | SSD | 4096 GB | 315 609 ₴ | Grokholsky.com |
Z1AX002AB | Apple M3 Max | 96 GB | M3 Max 30-Core | SSD | 4096 GB | 315 609 ₴ | Grokholsky.com |
Z1AU002A6 | Apple M3 Max | 96 GB | M3 Max 30-Core | SSD | 8192 GB | 383 519 ₴ | Grokholsky.com |
Z1AX002AG | Apple M3 Max | 96 GB | M3 Max 30-Core | SSD | 8192 GB | 383 519 ₴ | Grokholsky.com |
Z1AU002AH | Apple M3 Max | 128 GB | M3 Max 40-Core | SSD | 1024 GB | 211 689 .. 243 960 ₴ | Compare prices 5 |
Z1AX0029X | Apple M3 Max | 128 GB | M3 Max 40-Core | SSD | 1024 GB | 211 689 .. 256 935 ₴ | Compare prices 6 |
Z1AU002AJ | Apple M3 Max | 128 GB | M3 Max 40-Core | SSD | 2048 GB | 250 570 .. 272 629 ₴ | Compare prices 5 |
Z1AX002A4 | Apple M3 Max | 128 GB | M3 Max 40-Core | SSD | 2048 GB | 285 592 .. 315 609 ₴ | Compare prices 2 |
Z1AU002AG | Apple M3 Max | 128 GB | M3 Max 40-Core | SSD | 512 GB | 319 599 ₴ | Grokholsky.com |
Z1AX0029Q | Apple M3 Max | 128 GB | M3 Max 40-Core | SSD | 512 GB | 319 599 ₴ | Grokholsky.com |
Z1AU002AK | Apple M3 Max | 128 GB | M3 Max 40-Core | SSD | 4096 GB | 325 969 ₴ | Compare prices 2 |
Z1AX002AC | Apple M3 Max | 128 GB | M3 Max 40-Core | SSD | 4096 GB | 329 582 .. 355 549 ₴ | Compare prices 2 |
Z1AU002AL | Apple M3 Max | 128 GB | M3 Max 40-Core | SSD | 8192 GB | 423 469 ₴ | Grokholsky.com |
Z1AX002AH | Apple M3 Max | 128 GB | M3 Max 40-Core | SSD | 8192 GB | 423 469 ₴ | Grokholsky.com |
Line MacBook Pro 14 (2023) M3
The 2023 MacBook Pro 14 series from the Apple brand includes high-performance 14-inch laptops that are based on proprietary M3 ARM processors. The models of the family can be recommended for professional use by 3D artists, designers, musicians and other demanding users who are interested in a fast and powerful laptop with relatively compact dimensions (aluminum body thickness 16 mm) and low weight (1.6 kg), as well as excellent battery life ( can reach 18 or even 22 hours). All Apple MacBook Pro 14 2023 laptops received the M3 processor in one of three versions - regular (without consoles with 8 computing and 10 graphics cores, the ability to connect 1 monitor), Pro variation (up to 12/18 cores and up to 2 external displays, respectively) or top modification Max (16/40 and up to 4 monitors). In addition, the “stuffing” of the family members includes from 8 to 128 GB of RAM, solid-state drives of 512 – 8192 GB, several Thunderbolt v4 ports, a FaceTime webcam, a Touch ID fingerprint scanner, and 6-speaker acoustics with Dolby Atmos support. All this hardware runs on the MacOS Sonoma operating system. Compared to the 2021 firmware, the display has not changed - it uses a 14.2-inch Liquid Retina XDR with a miniLED backlight system and a light sensor (True Tone technology). This screen is notable for its high refresh rate of 120 Hz, resolution of 3024x1964 pixels, high peak brightness parameters, up to 1600 nits when displaying HDR content.
Video reviews
Screen, autonomy, weight, Ukrainian layout, color The camera has been created Yaroslav Kovalevskyi: use Apple MacBook Pro 14 (2023) M3 less than month |
Add Review
We recommend
The supply of possibilities and their directions is incredible.
Screen, sound, autonomy, tension - on a par! The black color does not effectively remove marks or traces. Keyboard layout - Ukrainian Microphone - OK, but the camera, perhaps, the weakest place of this laptop, I will continue to use the phone as an external camera. I cannot name any other shortcomings of the infection.