Apple Mac mini 2020 MXNF2
Videos 18Photos 10 | from 20 930 up to 25 895 ₴ Compare prices 9 →Proc:Core i3, 8100B, 3.6 GHz RAM:8 GB Video:UHD Graphics 630 Storage:256 GB OS:MacOS |
Configurations Apple Mac mini 2020 35
Specifications
Apple Mac mini 2020 MXNF2 |
|
Encryption of data on the SSD drive is carried out using the Apple T2 Security Chip.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Apple 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Apple.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Using adapters with Thunderbolt 3, you can connect USB 3.0, DisplayPort, DVI, VGA, Dual-Link DVI devices (sold separately)
Prices Apple Mac mini 2020 MXNF2
Apple Mac Mini, 256GB (MXNF2) 2020 MXNF2 | 25 895 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Apple Mac Mini (MXNF2) 2020 | 20 930 ₴ |
Компьютер Apple Mac Mini (MXNF2) 2020 | 20 930 ₴ |
Неттоп Apple Mac Mini 2020 (MXNF2) | 21 979 ₴ |
Apple Mac mini 256GB (MXNF2) 2020 | 21 173 ₴ |
Apple Mac Mini 2020 (MXNF2) | 21 512 ₴ |
Apple Mac Mini i3 2020 Space Gray (MXNF2) Mac Mini i3 2020 Space Gray (MXN | 22 304 ₴ |
Неттоп Apple Mac Mini 2020 Space Gray (MXNF2) MXNF2 | 21 863 ₴ |
Apple Компютер Mac mini 2020 (MXNF2UA/A MXNF2) 3601118855orig | 24 099 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
We recommend