Aquafilter FHPR12-B1
Aquafilter FHPR12-B1 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Aquafilter 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Aquafilter.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Aquafilter FHPR12-B1
All prices 12 →Aquafilter Aquafilter FHPR12-B1-AQ | 404 ₴ |
Магістральний фільтр Aquafilter FHPR12-B1-AQ | 497 ₴ |
Фільтр AQUAFILTER FHPR12-B1 1/2" натрубний з картриджем | 478 ₴ |
Магістральний корпус фільтра для очищення води Aquafilter FHPR12-B1-AQ під | 794 ₴ |
Магістральний фільтр Aquafilter FHPR12-B1-AQ картридж у комплекті | 490 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Additional features water filter Aquafilter FHPR12-B1:
- Cartridge size: 250x65mm
- Air valve
We recommendCompare using chart →