Aquasanita Regito 2063-001
Photos 3 |
Aquasanita Regito 2063-001 |
|
Has aerator Neoperl (Switzerland).
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Aquasanita 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Aquasanita.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Aquasanita Regito 2063-001
All prices 12 →Змішувач Aquasanita Regito 2063 001 | 10 578 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Aquasanita Regito 2063-601 black metallic | 9 211 ₴ |
Змішувач кухонний Aquasanita Regito 2063, чорний металік | 10 536 ₴ |
Змішувач Aquasanita Regito 2063 601 | 10 578 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Aquasanita Regito 2063-001 хром | 9 211 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →