Franke Active Plus 115.0373.790
Photos 16 |
Franke Active Plus 115.0373.790 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Franke 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Franke.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Franke Active Plus 115.0373.790
All prices 31 →Змішувач для кухні Franke Active Plus графіт/хром 115.0373.820 | 6 846 ₴ |
Выставка Смеситель Franke Active Plus Super Metallic (115.0524.924) Темный | 6 145 ₴ |
Franke Tap Active Plus Swivel Side HP медный 115.0546.115 | 5 439 ₴ |
FRANKE Active Plus (115.0546.115) мідь | 6 099 ₴ |
Franke Studio Active Plus Sm Miedź Rustykalna (1150546115) | 13 560 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Colour options:
- P/N 115.0373.790 — chrome
- P/N 115.0373.800 — vanilla
- P/N 115.0373.802 — sugars
- P/N 115.0373.809 — beige
- P/N 115.0373.811 — almonds
- P/N 115.0373.815 — storm
- P/N 115.0373.816 — chocolate
- P/N 115.0373.817 — white
- P/N 115.0373.820 — graphite
- P/N 115.0373.821 — onyx
We recommendCompare using chart →